Tienes que loguearte para poder añadir un concierto
2021
Noviembre
Cracker
28 / 11 (Domingo) Palma De Mallorca / Es Gremi
29 / 11 (Lunes) Sevilla / Sala X
30 / 11 (Martes) Madrid / Teatro Lara
Joana Serrat & The Great Canyoners
28 / 11 (Domingo) Terrassa / Nova Jazz Cava
(12€) Venta de entradas
Liher
28 / 11 (Domingo) Ondarroa / Beikozini
Arlo Parks
29 / 11 (Lunes) Barcelona / Apolo
30 / 11 (Martes) Madrid / Mon Live
Monolord
30 / 11 (Martes) Madrid / Caracol
Diciembre
Amyl And The Sniffers
1 / 12 (Miércoles) Barcelona / Razzmatazz 1
Cracker
1 / 12 (Miércoles) Zaragoza / Sala Oasis
2 / 12 (Jueves) Bilbao / Kafe Antzokia
3 / 12 (Viernes) Vitoria / Helldorado
4 / 12 (Sábado) Ourense / Teatro Principal
Monolord
1 / 12 (Miércoles) Barcelona / Bóveda
Capsula
2 / 12 (Jueves) Barcelona / La Nau
(15 €)
Ultra Sunn
2 / 12 (Jueves) Madrid / Specka
(13 euros) Venta de entradas
Inkestas Rock Fest
3 / 12 (Viernes) Sopelana / Bar El Sitio
Soen
3 / 12 (Viernes) Madrid / Shoko
4 / 12 (Sábado) Barcelona / Apolo 1
Ramoncín
4 / 12 (Sábado) Guadalajara / Sala óxido
Ikarass + Anteros
5 / 12 (Domingo) Portugalete / Groove
Liher
8 / 12 (Miércoles) Durango / Ahotsenea
El Altar Del Holocausto
10 / 12 (Viernes) Villava / Sala Totem
(12€) Venta de entradas
11 / 12 (Sábado) Logroño / Stereo Rock
Leprous
10 / 12 (Viernes) Barcelona / Apolo 1
11 / 12 (Sábado) Madrid / Kapital
Willis Drummond
10 / 12 (Viernes) Donostia / Dabadaba
18 / 12 (Sábado) Bilbo / Kafe Antzokia
M Clan
15 / 12 (Miércoles) Barcelona / Barts
16 / 12 (Jueves) Barcelona / Barts
Talco
15 / 12 (Miércoles) Madrid / Sala Nazca
16 / 12 (Jueves) Valladolid / Porta Caeli
17 / 12 (Viernes) Bilbo / Stage Live
Front 242
17 / 12 (Viernes) Madrid / Mon Live
18 / 12 (Sábado) Barcelona / Apolo
Los Zigarros
17 / 12 (Viernes) Barcelona / Apolo
Porco Bravo
18 / 12 (Sábado) Bilbao / Santana 27
Su Ta Gar
25 / 12 (Sábado) Pamplona / Totem
Los Enemigos
30 / 12 (Jueves) Barcelona / Apolo
2022
Enero
Hank Von Hell
5 / 1 (Miércoles) Bilbao / Sala Azkena
6 / 1 (Jueves) Zaragoza / Sala López
7 / 1 (Viernes) Pamplona / Sala Totem
8 / 1 (Sábado) Barcelona / Sala Estraperlo
9 / 1 (Domingo) Valencia / Sala 16 Toneladas
11 / 1 (Martes) Murcia / Garaje Beat Club
12 / 1 (Miércoles) Granada / Sala El Tren
13 / 1 (Jueves) Madrid / Sala Caracol
14 / 1 (Viernes) Oviedo / Sala Sir Laurens
15 / 1 (Sábado) Tameiga (vigo) / Sala Rebullón
16 / 1 (Domingo) Valladolid / Sala Porta Caeli
Toundra
7 / 1 (Viernes) Gernika / Iparragirre
La Banda Trapera Del Río
8 / 1 (Sábado) Barcelona / Wolf
14 / 1 (Viernes) Zaragoza / Lo Intento
15 / 1 (Sábado) Vitoria / Jimmy Jazz
21 / 1 (Viernes) València / 16 Toneladas
27 / 1 (Jueves) Madrid / Nazca
Porco Bravo
8 / 1 (Sábado) Badalona / Estraperlo
Su Ta Gar
8 / 1 (Sábado) Bilbao / Santana 27
Kaleo
10 / 1 (Lunes) Madrid / La Riviera
11 / 1 (Martes) Barcelona / Razzmatazz
Pestilence
13 / 1 (Jueves) Bilbao / Stage Live
14 / 1 (Viernes) Madrid / Caracol
15 / 1 (Sábado) Barcelona / Razzmatazz 2
Eclipse
14 / 1 (Viernes) Barcelona / Salamandra
15 / 1 (Sábado) Madrid / Kapital
Hexis
17 / 1 (Lunes) Portugalete / Groove
21 / 1 (Viernes) Sevilla / Sala X
24 / 1 (Lunes) Murcia / Garage Beat
25 / 1 (Martes) Madrid / Wurlitzer Ballroom
26 / 1 (Miércoles) Barcelona / Razzmatazz 3
The Ocean + Pg.lost + Hypno5e + Psychonaut
14 / 1 (Viernes) Barcelona / Bóveda
15 / 1 (Sábado) Madrid / Caracol
17 / 1 (Lunes) Bilbao / Stage Live
Rhapsoy Of Fire
18 / 1 (Martes) Barcelona / Salamandra
19 / 1 (Miércoles) Murcia / Garaje Beat
20 / 1 (Jueves) Madrid / Shoko
21 / 1 (Viernes) Valencia / Rock City
22 / 1 (Sábado) Pamplona / Totem
The Darkness
18 / 1 (Martes) Bilbao / Sala Santana 27
21 / 1 (Viernes) Madrid / La Riviera
Hellsingland Underground
19 / 1 (Miércoles) Zaragoza / Rock & Blues Café
20 / 1 (Jueves) Valencia / Loco Club
21 / 1 (Viernes) Madrid / Fun House
22 / 1 (Sábado) Estepona / Louie Louie
23 / 1 (Domingo) Jerez De La Frontera / La Guarida Del Ángel
25 / 1 (Martes) Vigo / La Fábrica De Chocolate
26 / 1 (Miércoles) A Coruña / Mardi Gras
27 / 1 (Jueves) Bilbao / Kafe Antzokia - Kutxa Beltza
28 / 1 (Viernes) Avilés / Factoría Cultural
29 / 1 (Sábado) Santander / Sala Niágara
30 / 1 (Domingo) Valladolid / Porta Caeli
M. Ward
20 / 1 (Jueves) Barcelona / Apolo 2
21 / 1 (Viernes) Zaragoza / Las Armas
23 / 1 (Domingo) Santander / Little Bobby
26 / 1 (Miércoles) Vigo / Auditorio Do Concello
27 / 1 (Jueves) Madrid / Copernico
28 / 1 (Viernes) Sevilla / Sala X
30 / 1 (Domingo) Valencia / Teatre El Musical
Accept + Phil Campbell And The Bastard Sons
21 / 1 (Viernes) Burlata / Casa De La Cultura
22 / 1 (Sábado) Madrid / La Riviera
23 / 1 (Domingo) Barcelona / Razzmatazz
Dorian Concept
21 / 1 (Viernes) Barcelona / Laut
Joana Serrat & The Great Canyoners
21 / 1 (Viernes) Valencia / Loco Club
(15€) Venta de entradas
22 / 1 (Sábado) Zaragoza / Las Armas
(15€) Venta de entradas
27 / 1 (Jueves) Madrid / Mon Live
(16€) Venta de entradas
Lebanon Hanover
21 / 1 (Viernes) Barcelona / Wolf
22 / 1 (Sábado) Madrid / Copérnico
Poppy
21 / 1 (Viernes) Barcelona / Salamandra
22 / 1 (Sábado) Madrid / Shoko
23 / 1 (Domingo) Bilbao / Kafe Antzokia
Sharon Corr
21 / 1 (Viernes) Avilés / Auditorio Municipal
23 / 1 (Domingo) Madrid / Teatro Infanta Isabel
27 / 1 (Jueves) Barcelona / Barts
28 / 1 (Viernes) Zaragoza / Rock & Blues
29 / 1 (Sábado) Vigo / Auditorio Mar De Vigo
Teething + Svdestada
21 / 1 (Viernes) Portugalete / Groove
22 / 1 (Sábado) Madrid / Wurlitzer Ballroom
Nation Of Language
22 / 1 (Sábado) Barcelona / Laut
23 / 1 (Domingo) Madrid / El Sol
Swallow The Sun
28 / 1 (Viernes) Barcelona / Boveda
29 / 1 (Sábado) Madrid / Caracol
Liher
29 / 1 (Sábado) Donostia / Tba
The Driver Era
31 / 1 (Lunes) Madrid / La Riviera
Febrero
Bryan Adams
1 / 2 (Martes) Madrid / Wizink
2 / 2 (Miércoles) Barcelona / Palau Sant Jordi
Decapitated + Archspire
1 / 2 (Martes) Barcelona / Boveda
2 / 2 (Miércoles) Madrid / Caracol
The Driver Era
1 / 2 (Martes) Barcelona / Razzmatazz
The Chords
2 / 2 (Miércoles) Madrid / Boite
3 / 2 (Jueves) Barcelona / Upload
4 / 2 (Viernes) Valencia / 16 Toneladas
5 / 2 (Sábado) Logroño / Stereo
6 / 2 (Domingo) Bilbao / Crazy Horse
Blackberry Smoke
3 / 2 (Jueves) Barcelona / Razzmatazz
4 / 2 (Viernes) Madrid / La Riviera
José Gonzalez
3 / 2 (Jueves) Barcelona / Palau De La Musica
4 / 2 (Viernes) Valencia / Espai Rambleta
5 / 2 (Sábado) Donostia / Teatro Victoria Eugenia
6 / 2 (Domingo) Gijon / Teatro Jovellanos
7 / 2 (Lunes) Madrid / Espacios Ibercaja Delicias
The Sheepdogs
3 / 2 (Jueves) Hondarribia / Psylocibenea
4 / 2 (Viernes) Santander / Escenario Santander
5 / 2 (Sábado) Madrid / Mon
6 / 2 (Domingo) Barcelona / La Nau
Arcturus
4 / 2 (Viernes) Madrid / Copernico
5 / 2 (Sábado) Barcelona / Bóveda
Bring Me The Horizon + A Day To Remember
4 / 2 (Viernes) Barcelona / Sant Jordi Club
5 / 2 (Sábado) Madrid / Palacio Vistalegre
Crim + Booze & Glory + Brigade Loco
4 / 2 (Viernes) Barcelona / Apolo
Invisible Limits
4 / 2 (Viernes) Barcelona / Wolf
5 / 2 (Sábado) Madrid / Nazca
Big Thief
5 / 2 (Sábado) Barcelona / Apolo
La Banda Trapera Del Río
5 / 2 (Sábado) Lleida / Café Del Teatre
17 / 2 (Jueves) La Laguna (tenerife) / Aguere Espacio Cultural
Ozzy Osbourne + Judas Priest
5 / 2 (Sábado) Madrid / Wizink Center
Katatonia + Solstafir
7 / 2 (Lunes) Madrid / Kapital
8 / 2 (Martes) Barcelona / Apolo 1
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
8 / 2 (Martes) Barcelona / Razzmatazz2
11 / 2 (Viernes) Santiago / Capitol
12 / 2 (Sábado) Vitoria / Jimmy Jazz
Harakiry For The Sky + Schammasch + Gaerea
9 / 2 (Miércoles) Barcelona / Boveda
The Mastersons
9 / 2 (Miércoles) Bilbao /
10 / 2 (Jueves) Zaragoza /
11 / 2 (Viernes) Valencia /
12 / 2 (Sábado) Madrid / El Sol
13 / 2 (Domingo) Santander /
Apocalyptica + Epica
10 / 2 (Jueves) Barcelona / Razzmatazz 1
Teething + Svdestada
11 / 2 (Viernes) Zaragoza / Avv Arrebato
12 / 2 (Sábado) Valencia / La Residencia
The Lumineers
13 / 2 (Domingo) Madrid / Wizink Center
Atheist + Cadaver
15 / 2 (Martes) Barcelona / Boveda
16 / 2 (Miércoles) Madrid / Caracol
Avatar + Veil Of Maya
17 / 2 (Jueves) Barcelona / Razzmatazz 2
18 / 2 (Viernes) Madrid / Kapital
Joana Serrat & The Great Canyoners
17 / 2 (Jueves) Barcelona / La {2} De Apolo
(16€) Venta de entradas
Haken
18 / 2 (Viernes) L'hospitalet De Llobregat / Salamandra
19 / 2 (Sábado) Madrid / Shoko
Napalm Death + Doom
18 / 2 (Viernes) Biarritz / Atabal
Night Beats
18 / 2 (Viernes) Barcelona / Sala Upload
19 / 2 (Sábado) Madrid / El Sol
20 / 2 (Domingo) Donostia / Dabadaba
The Silencers
18 / 2 (Viernes) Madrid / Copernico
19 / 2 (Sábado) Valencia / Loco Club
20 / 2 (Domingo) Barcelona / Sala Wolf
Mono + A.a.williams
19 / 2 (Sábado) Biarritz / Atabal
Venta de entradas
23 / 2 (Miércoles) Sevilla / Custom
24 / 2 (Jueves) Murcia / Garaje Beat
25 / 2 (Viernes) Madrid / Shoko
26 / 2 (Sábado) Barcelona / Apolo 2
Kiefer
20 / 2 (Domingo) Barcelona / Laut
The Dead Daisies
20 / 2 (Domingo) Barcelona / Razzmatazz 2
22 / 2 (Martes) Madrid / Sala Shoko
23 / 2 (Miércoles) Pamplona / Sala Totem
Halestorm
22 / 2 (Martes) Barcelona / Razzmatazz
23 / 2 (Miércoles) Madrid / La Riviera
Pearl Charles
22 / 2 (Martes) Barcelona / Vol